( Recognised and Affiliated to CBSE )

logo

Sec-4, Gaurav Path, Bhiwadi Distt-Alwar

(RAJASTHAN)

Fax : 011 - 12345678

Presidency.Principal@Gmail.Com

logo

123 456 789

info@example.com

Goldsmith Hall

New York, NY 90210

07:30 - 19:00

Monday to Friday

Transfer Certificate w.e.f 1/Sep/2020
Serial No. Admission No. Student’s Name Class Father Name
1 2084 Gargi Pathak 9th Mahender Pathak
2 4097 Raghuraj Pratap Singh 11th lokendra Pal Singh
3 3925 Harsh Chaudhary 3rd Mukesh Kumar
4 3598 Areeb Hasan 4th Ali Hasan
5 4166 Alfez Hasan 1st Ali Hasan
6 4528 Lakshya 8th Chandar Prakash
7 4529 Mehul 7th Chandar Prakash
8 4185 Charu Gupta 8th Sachin Kumar Gupta
9 4517 Gaurav Joshi 3rd Deepak Joshi
10 2502 Ansh Sharma 6th Rajan Kumar
11 2503 Vansh Sharma 7th Rajan Kumar
12 3475 Veer 3rd Sarjeet Singh
13 3362 Tanisha Lakhera 4th Girdhari Lal Lakhera
14 4187 Kavya Ajmera 4th Vishal Ajmera
15 3326 Kanan Kaushik 4th Kailash kaushik
16 4558 Nikhil 3rd Anil Kumar
17 3406 Bhanu Bahuguna 5th Mohan Chandra
18 4603 Mukul Yadav 3rd Sheesh Ram Yadav
19 4477 Anamika Chauhan 4th Rajeev Kumar
20 4539 Sahil 6th Ombir
21 4540 Sanjana 8th Ombir
22 3473 Divanshi 10th Pradeep Kumar
23 4452 Tanu Chauhan 10th Rajeev Kumar
24 4096 Suresh Kumar 10th Jai Singh
25 3010 Chhavi Kaushik 10th Kailash kaushik
26 3109 Abhay Sharma 6th Mukesh Kumar Sharma
27 4275 Varun Saini 10th Naresh Saini
28 4280 Vicky Kumar 10th Upendra Singh
29 3125 Harshit Yadav 5th Pawan Kumar
30 4554 Akansha 11th Satyavir Singh
31 4555 Aditya Kumar 9th Satyavir Singh
32 4044 Daksh 3rd Mahipal
33 4047 Charu Gupta 4th Mahipal
34 4209 Muskan Rawat 10th Suraj Pal Singh
35 4456 Yatin Rawal 1st Ram Chandra Rawal
36 4414 Chirag Dua 4th Surendra Dua
37 4407 Deveshi Papatwan 3rd Mahender Kumar Saini
38 2476 Vishal Kumar Yadav 10th Mukesh chand Yadav
39 4469 Rishav Chaudhary 10th Mukesh Kumar Jat
40 4497 Shashank Sharma 7th Kundan lal Sharma
41 4489 Rohit 8th Vikram Singh
42 4490 Harsh 7th Sanjay Dagar
43 4332 Rohit khan 10th Mo.Khurshid
44 2026 Kshitij Rai 10th Sunil Rai
45 2397 Avinash Prithvi Raj 10th Tapas kumar Parida
46 2827 Sandeep Sirdana 10th Ram Niwas
47 4144 Shubham Pradhan 6th Parshuram Pradhan
48 3504 Rahul Verma 10th Ram singh
49 3609 NeeerajĀ  Saini 10th Radhe Shayam
50 3634 Vaishnavi Kumari 5th Deepak Kumar sah
51 1963 Simran Singh 10th Ghanshyam Singh
52 2359 Ritu Chauhan 10th Sanjay chauhan
53 4105 Gouri Gupta 10th Vijay Gupta
54 4346 Mo.Sartaj 10th Sirajjuddin
55 3017 Rahul Kaushik 10th Naveen Kaushik
56 3924 GuruHarshit Singh Saiini 5th Yash pal singh saini
57 3201 Swati mishra 10th Krishna kumar mishra
58 2292 Sachin Yadav 9th Chaman Prakash
59 1635 Nipun Yadav 10th C.P. Yadav
60 4091 Shiksha Patel 3rd Sandip kumar patel
61 3890 Nitin Yadav 9th Satish Yadav
62 3730 Abhinav Mishra 10th Sunil Mishra
63 3949 Neha Joshi 10th Umesh Joshi
64 4274 Jagdish Rout 10th KalandiRout
65 1754 Gaurav Saini 8th Devendra Saini
66 2223 Rishi Saini 7th Devendra Saini
67 4157 Vipin Yadav 7th Shamsher singh yadav
68 4158 Ritu Yadav 8th Shamsher singh yadav
69 4253 Himanshu sisodiya 10th Santosh Kumar